Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Eleonora
Kowalczyk
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Eleonora
Kowalczyk
,
1889
–
1962
Bronisław
Wałkiewicz
1935
–
1935
Adam
Owczarek
1968
–
1972
Krystyna Katarzyna
Wałkiewicz
1938
–
2007
Czesław
Owczarek
1932
–
2001
Marianna
Stępień
1910
–
1990
Franciszek
Wałkiewicz
1910
–
1972
Katarzyna
Stępień
1912
–
1990
Władysław
Pacyna
1908
–
1960
Stefan
Gonera
1913
–
1990
Pelagia
Stępień
1915
–
…
Jan
Piątkowski
1918
–
…
Prywatne
…
–
Piotr
Bednarz
1949
–
2009
Ludwika
Stępień
1917
–
2003
Józef
Bednarz
1903
–
1962
Zygmunt
Stempień
1920
–
1991
Józef
Stępień
1922
–
1984
Edward
Stępień
1925
–
1925
Irena
Stępień
1958
–
1958
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Czesław
Stępień Stempień
1931
–
2009
Prywatne
…
–
Eleonora
Kowalczyk
1889
–
1962
Andrzej
Stępień
1887
–
1943
Józef
Kowalczyk
1864
–
1902
Józefa
Rzepecka
1866
–
1953
Walenty
Kowalczyk
1837
–
1912
Marianna
Borek
1832
–
1903
Marianna
Gradka
1856
–
1929
Józef
Kowalczyk
1813
–
1851
Katarzyna
Psuja
1816
–
…
Maciej
Kowal
1776
–
1829
Regina
Walaszek Waloszek
1774
–
1849
Adrian
Psuja
1767
–
1817
Franciszka
Podyma
…
–
…
Jan
Borek
1804
–
1852
Agata
Gracz
1808
–
1856
Adam
Borek
…
–
1831
Barbara
…
…
–
1831
Paweł
Gracz
1776
–
1842
Marianna
Jajak
1789
–
1855
Ludwik
Gradka
1819
–
…
Józefa
Sibińska
1818
–
…
Józef
Sibiński
1788
–
1857
Marianna
Malinowska
1788
–
1836
Agnieszka
Wiktoria
Cieślak
1804
–
1879
Tekla
Weszka
1796
–
1850
Józef
Rzepecki
1842
–
1871
Katarzyna
Gracz
1840
–
1918
Wojciech
Rzepecki
1812
–
1862
Małgorzata
Szala
1815
–
…
Piotr
Rzepecki
1785
–
1841
Marianna
Golanowska
1789
–
1852
Maciej
Szala
1772
–
1845
Katarzyna
…
…
–
1803
Helena
Pierun Piorun
1777
–
1848
Urban
Gracz
1806
–
1855
Franciszka
Wyrębska
1813
–
1864
Wincenty
Gracz
1775
–
1838
Agata
Bednarz
1784
–
1815
Franciszka
Noweta
1796
–
1856
Antoni
Wyrębski
1784
–
1849
Małgorzata
Studziańska
1789
–
1824
Małgorzata
Wojtaszek
1793
–
1848
Paweł
Stępień
1861
–
1900
Józefa
Nowak
1859
–
1905
Wincenty
Stępiń Stępień
1830
–
1872
Ewa
Bierska
1840
–
1878
Wojciech
Stępniak Stępiń Stępień
1796
–
…
Katarzyna
Rybczak Rybczyńska
1801
–
…
Wiktoria
Rybczak Rybczyńska
1800
–
1832
Roch
Bierski
1802
–
1849
Ewa
Zadka
1801
–
1852
Bartłomiej
Bierski
1771
–
1815
Łucja
Dziwińska
1783
–
1825
Antoni
Zadka
1775
–
1830
Łucja
Bolek
1777
–
1827
Marianna
Bierska
1792
–
…
Józef
Nowak
1829
–
1908
Łucja
Kochaniec
1834
–
1865
Józefa
Jurga
1841
–
1871
Józefa
Smug
1852
–
1876
Józefa
Kowalska
1820
–
1886
Zofia
Wodnicka
1841
–
…
Wojciech
Nowak
1803
–
1871
Anna
Kucharska
1810
–
1871
Wojciech
Kochaniec
1788
–
1847
Domicela
Klońska
1792
–
1864
Grzegorz
Kochaniec
1762
–
1814
Wiktoria
Kosmala
1764
–
1811
Walenty
Kloński
1766
–
1814
Tekla
Niemiec
1768
–
1814
Mikołaj
Smug
1814
–
1855
Marianna
Kuświk
1813
–
1873
Antoni
Smug
1780
–
1837
Agnieszka
Dębicka
1792
–
1837
Marcin
Kuświk
1769
–
1819
Katarzyna
Szmaj
1779
–
…
Szymon
Kowalski
1780
–
1828
Marianna
Zimna
1775
–
1825
Wojciech
Wodny
1799
–
1848
Zofia
Kosmala
1797
–
1834
Kunegunda
Kiełtyka
1807
–
1869
Wawrzyniec
Wodny
1760
–
1832
Zofia
Strzelińska
1770
–
1846
Kazimierz
Kosmala
1756
–
1817
Marianna
…
1747
–
1817
Józef
Kiełtyka
1756
–
1814
Brygida
Pierun Piorun
1763
–
1806
Agnieszka
Śniegula
1773
–
1817