Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Franciszek
Rybka
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Franciszek
Rybka
,
1894
–
1917
Franciszek
Rybka
1894
–
1917
Stanisław
Rybka
1859
–
1939
Agnieszka
Boszczyk Borszczyk
1859
–
1916
Józefa
Ługowska
1867
–
1934
Ignacy
Rybka
1834
–
1905
Tekla
Garczarek
1833
–
1905
Roch
Rybka
1811
–
1846
Antonina
Malinowska
1813
–
1872
Kasjan
Rybka
1778
–
1834
Ewa
Wolska
1779
–
1833
Jan
Malinowski
1776
–
1822
Katarzyna
Michalak Michalec
1787
–
1844
Franciszek
Garncarz
1793
–
1849
Jadwiga
Salamon
1793
–
1849
Jan
Garncarz
1767
–
1806
Franciszka
…
1769
–
…
Błażej
Salamon
…
–
…
Jadwiga
…
…
–
…
Ignacy
Boszczyk Borszczyk
1835
–
1897
Helena
Orłowska
1832
–
1887
Feliks
Boszczyk
1795
–
…
Józefa
Rachuta
1807
–
1880
Wawrzyniec
Orłowski
1795
–
1854
Agnieszka
Mucha
1797
–
…
Mateusz
Orłowski
1768
–
1839
Zofia
Wyrębska
…
–
1827
Małgorzata
Otręba
1784
–
1840
Wawrzyniec
Mucha
1770
–
1823
Jadwiga
Janek Janicka
1776
–
1814
Katarzyna
Kurzacz
1773
–
1811
Barbara
Górna
1779
–
1845
Tomasz
Ługowski
1839
–
1901
Antonina
Krzywaźnia
1840
–
1899
Antoni
Ługowski
1817
–
1899
Józefa
Szmaj
1819
–
1842
Katarzyna
Retna
1822
–
1870
Marianna
Gabryś
1838
–
1883
Zofia
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1856
–
1924
Bartłomiej
Ługowski
1786
–
1853
Apolonia
Kryś
1786
–
1815
Jadwiga
Kusy
1792
–
1880
Rafał
Szmaj
1791
–
1855
Regina
Palat
1792
–
1815
Regina
Bednarz
1822
–
1880
Katarzyna
Kosma
1791
–
1844
Maciej
Retny
1766
–
1823
Rozalia
…
1769
–
1808
Józefa
Jeziorek
1791
–
1848
Wojciech
Gabryś
1801
–
1852
Katarzyna
Adamus
1802
–
1870
Marcin
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1808
–
1860
Franciszka
Betka
1834
–
1910
Józefa
Śniegula
1809
–
1851
Szymon
Krzywaźnia
1813
–
1869
Katarzyna
Dziadek
1808
–
1867
Piotr
Krzywaźnia
1777
–
1843
Apolonia
Mycka
1784
–
1823
Ludwik
Dziadek
1777
–
1824
Agata
Kałuża
1783
–
1821