Dominik Fortuna 1981–1981 | | |
| | Ryszard Fortuna 1955–2008 | | |
| | Weronika Salamon 1936–2023 | | |
| | Marianna Kowalczyk 1906–1981 | | |
| | Ludwik Kowalczyk 1908–1986 Stanisława Niedźwiedzka 1920–2005 | | |
| | Katarzyna Kowalczyk 1910–1990 | | |
Zofia Kowalczyk 1959–2021 | | |
| | Ignacy Kowalczyk 1914–1982 Cecylia Walichnowska 1917–2007 | | |
| | Janina Kowalczyk 1947–2023 Józef Pawlaczek 1945–2019 | | |
| | Józef Kowalczyk 1918–1991 Stanisława Plichta 1918–2004 | | |
Kazimierz Kowalczyk 1947–2008 | | |
Witold Kowalczyk 1985–2008 | | |
| | Ryszard Kowalczyk 1949–1999 | | |
| | Grzegorz Kowalczyk 1967–2017 | | |
| | | | |
Sławomir Kowalczyk 1976–2014 | | |
| | Zenon Andrzej Kowalczyk 1954–2005 | | |
| | Władysław Kowalczyk 1921–1990 Józefa Jaszczyńska 1923–2008 | | |
Stanisław Rosiak 1947–1948 | | |
| | Zofia Kowalczyk 1925–2014 Bronisław Rosiak 1922–2013 | | |
Katarzyna Jeziorna 1982–1982 | | |
| | | | |
| | Józefa Kowalczyk 1928–2006 | | |
| | Ignacy Kowalczyk 1883–1960 | | | | Józef Zawada Zawadzki 1857–1921 | | | | Marcin Zawada Zawadzki 1826–1901 Julianna Chorzyńska 1835–1869 Marianna Lewandowska 1841–1903 | | | | | Stanisław Chorzyński 1805–1853 Helena Ratuszna 1798–1876 | | | | Wojciech Ratuszny 1770–1825 Agnieszka Kostecka 1782–1825 Franciszka Mucha 1766–1811 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Lewandowski 1816–1854 | | | | Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1763–1839 |
| | | Małgorzata Dziadek 1763–1813 |
| | | Marianna Zgórniak 1787–1857 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Błach 1825–1862 | | | | | | | | Wojciech Stępień 1748–1810 |
| | | | Jadwiga Powroźnik 1763–1809 |
|
|
| | | Małgorzata Studziańska 1776–1848 | | | | | Tomasz Studziański 1746–1828 |
|
|
| | | Marianna Przybył 1786–1834 Marianna Kocemba 1796–1849 | | | | | Franciszka Czuper Cuper 1755–… | | |
| | | Elżbieta Mielcarek 1759–1849 |
|
|
| | | Teresa Studziańska 1789–1842 | | | | | Sebastian Studziański 1759–1805 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Petronela Skiba 1828–1871 Jadwiga Konieczna 1845–1930 | | | | Małgorzata Wujaś 1792–1843 | | | | Małgorzata Kosmoska 1764–1834 | | |
| | | Agnieszka Łuszczek 1755–1827 | | |
|
|
| | | Magdalena Tyjon Tejon Tyjan 1804–1884 | | | | | Antoni Tyjon Tejon Tyjan 1754–… Katarzyna Błach 1758–1803 Cecylia Chudziaszek 1787–… | | |
|
|
| | | Jakub Konieczny 1792–1853 Magdalena Szala 1808–1852 Franciszka Klimek 1802–1831 Agnieszka Grzegorek 1819–1882 | | | | Łukasz Konieczny 1758–1831 Dorota Jeleńska 1766–1795 | | |
| | | Helena Pierun Piorun 1777–1848 | | |
| | | Kazimierz Klimek 1747–1824 Elżbieta Łuszczek 1765–1830 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Szczepan Kowalczyk 1844–1914 | | | | Szczepan Kowalczyk 1810–1850 Rozalia Pierun Piorun 1818–1890 | | | | Franciszek Kowalczyk 1778–1850 | | |
| | | Wincenty Pieron Pierun Piorun 1786–… | | | | Tomasz Pieron Pierun Piorun 1748–1824 |
| | | Agnieszka Łuszczek 1755–1827 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Zalejska 1821–1894 |
| | | Franciszek Bednarek 1828–1893 Agnieszka Jeziorek 1831–1855 Agnieszka Walaszek Waloszek 1834–1900 | | | | Wojciech Bednarek 1800–1848 Apolonia Przybył 1790–1869 | | | | Mikołaj Bednarek 1774–1831 Katarzyna Madra 1781–1852 | | |
| | | Grzegorz Ciepły 1758–1827 Elżbieta Przybył 1766–1843 | | |
|
|
| | | Szczepan Jeziorek 1805–1852 | | | | Maciej Jeziorek 1772–1826 | | |
| | | Kazimierz Błach 1763–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Walaszek Waloszek 1798–1851 Małgorzata Gracz 1805–1855 | | | | Ambroży Walaszek Waloszek 1767–1843 Marianna Jeziorek 1772–1831 | | |
| | | Małgorzata Kosmoska 1764–1834 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|